Category: 
Sort by: 

Bishop, Gina Principal
Vaughan, Katie Assistant Principal
Apple, Carol School Counselor
Godwin, Carol Bookkeeper
Hawkins, Carilyn Nurse
Hopkins, Kelly Instructional Lead Teacher
Jenkins, Yvonne Principal's Secretary
Ragan, Pam School Counselor
Stodgell, Barrie School Secretary

Adams, Brian Physical Education
Andrews, Linda Kindergarten
Archer, Lisa 1st Grade
Baker, Carol Kindergarten
Barnes, Darya Kindergarten
Boulier, Carolann 2nd Grade
Branton, Kelly Speech
Bunce, Jessica Lead SPED
Butterworth, Leigh Ann Kindergarten
Carter, Lisa Kindergarten
Cartwright, Jean ESOL
Choate, Ansley Special Education
Cravey, Stacey 1st Grade
Dittmer, Renee Kindergarten
Duet, Ashley 1st Grade
Elrod, Jill SPED Pre-K Teacher
Emerson, Sarah Kindergarten
Fields, Susan 2nd Grade
Flournoy, Lisa EIP/ Title/1st
Forrester, Kelly Kindergarten
Goodwin, Gail Kindergarten
Graves, Becky 1st Grade
Graves, Jennifer Kindergarten
Hamm, Jody EIP/Title/K
Harkins, Robin 2nd Grade
Harris, Krista Teacher
Harris, Traci Gifted
Hatfield, Susan Kindergarten
Hattaway, Sonny Music
Hobgood, Leah Gifted Education
Houston, Megan SPED Pre-K Teacher
James, Jodi 2nd Grade
Jones, Ruthie ESOL
Justus, Suzi EIP/ Title: Reading Specialist
Kearney, Kristen 2nd Grade
Linn, Linda Gifted
Lochridge, Kelli EIP teacher
Lowry, Jeanne 2nd Grade
Maguire, Dawn SPED Pre-K Teacher
McFarland, Kelly Kindergarten
McPherson, Laura Speech
Mullinax, Dixie 1st Grade
Nelson, Allison 1st Grade/ Grade Level Chair
Nelson, Bree Kindergarten
Nelson, Susie 2nd Grade Teacher
O'Halpin, Karen 1st Grade
Opaleski, Brett 1st Grade
Paige, Melanie 2nd Grade
Pasley, Heather Special Programs
Payne, Brad Physical Education
Peters, Tara Kindergarten
Philliber, Debbie 1st Grade
Popham, MaryBeth Kindergarten Teacher
Richards, Lori EIP reading specialist/1st grade
Robbins, Paige 2nd Grade
Roberson, Jennifer EIP/ Math Recovery/ 2nd
Roberts, Rene Special Programs
Robinson, Lauren 1st Grade
Rohani, Mara Special Programs
Ross, Dustin Art
Ross, Wendy 1st Grade
Rothschild, Melissa 1st Grade
Scott, Deldreqka Second Grade
Smith, Alli 2nd Grade
Smith, Cathy EIP/ Title / 2nd grade
Smith, Martha 2nd Grade
Theiler, Mark Special Programs
Turner, Kim 2nd Grade
Vaughan, Rena 1st Grade
Wehunt, Hayley 1st Grade
Wells, Tonya 1st Grade
Wilson, Tatyana ESOL
Young, Leighanne ESOL
Zimmer, Margaret 2nd Grade

Darden, Kelley Special Education/Paraprofessional
Grogan, Paula
Jordan, Karen Faculty
Napps, Maureen
Pritchett, Polly